Gabor Klöczl
Holte CK




Forsiden
Galleri
Race / træningsdata
BKOOL

2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Sæson 2018

1. plads
1. plads
3. plads
SM TT (H50)
Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (H50)
6. plads
2. plads
2. plads
SM partidskørsel

 

SM partidskørsel
Værløse
22. september 2018



DM enkeltstart
Fredericia
16. juni 2018
26,4 km

Placering
H55
Rytter
Klub
Tid
1.
     
2.
     
3.
     
4.
     
5.
     
Placering
Rytter
Klub
Tid
A
     
B
     
C
     
D
     
U19
     
H40
     
Motion
     


Chrono Cup 4. afd.
Blovstrød
5. juni 2018
24,2 km

Placering
Rytter
Klub
Tid
1.
Anders Moustgaard
32.18
2.
Morten Laustsen
CarlRas CX Team - Sydkysten Cykling
32.35
3.
Torben Hansen
32.48
4.
Henrik Blume
KCK Herlev
32.58
5.
Jason Leech
Hillerød CC
33.17
6.
Gabor Klöczl
Holte CK
33.17
7.
Jesper Salling
33.19
8.
Rolf Kjøller
ABC
33.20
9.
Jimmy Bredow
Tri4
33.21
10.
Gustav Wang
33.24
11.
Thomas Butler
33.26
12.
Gregers Rosdahl
ABC
33.41
13.
Povl Aage
Tri4
33.49
14.
Anders Friis
Ordrup CC
33.50
15.
Hong Suong Han
34.6



SM enkeltstart
Næstved
22. april 2018
25,9 km

Placering
H50
Rytter
Klub
Tid
1.
Gabor Klöczl
Holte CK
36.42
2.
Claus Toftegaard Hansen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
36.44
3.
Thomas Bo
Hareskov Cykle Klub
37.05
4.
Jesper Lassen
CK Kronborg
38.20
5.
Lars Schmidt
Sydkysten Cycling
38.29

Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet
Næstved
22. april 2018
25,9 km

Placering
H50
Rytter
Klub
Tid
1.
Klaus Pedersen
Djurs CK
35.26
2.
Jesper Nielsen
Herning Cykle Klub
35.30
3.
Gabor Klöczl
Holte CK
36.42
4.
Claus Toftegaard Hansen
Hvidovre Cykle Klub
36.44
5.
Thomas Bo
Hareskov Cykle Klub
37.05
Placering
Rytter
Klub
Tid
A
Martin Toft Madsen
BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm
31.03
B
Casper Juel Jensen
Hedehusene Flyng Cykle Klub
34.20
C
Absalon Billehøj
Amager Cykle Ring
34.57
D
Gustav Levå
Næstved Bicycle Club
37.40
U19
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Team Børkop Cykler
33.08
H40
Anders Moustgaard
JC Cykelklub
34.22
Motion
Sebastian Hartvigsen
CK Nordsjælland
36.07




Örestadsloppet
Barsebäck TT
14. april 2018
30,15 km

Klasse
Tid
Ryttere
Klub
Elite
35.25
Martin Toft Madsen
Team BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
H30
40.18
Jimmy Balderud
CK Sundet
H40
40.23
Patrik Boström
CK Fix
H50
40.46
Jonas Thoren
Jönköpings CK
H55
40.10
Gabor Klöczl
Holte CK
H60
41.15
Michael Barfoed
ABC
H65
45.20
Niels-Johan Björklund
CK Uni
H70
49.14
Bengt Backman
Ängby Cycle Club
H55
Tid
Ryttere
Klub
1.
41.10
Gabor Klöczl
Holte CK
2.
42.45
Thommy Flognfelt (SM)
Sverige
3.
44.15
Anders Jarfors
Sverige
4.
45.06
Walter Gabrijelcic
Sverige
5.
45.26
Ingvar Karlson
Sverige


H55 Podiet



>> GPX